PDF
Goto
Hauptturnier Jugendopen Schwalbach 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.WIMMütsch,AnnmarieSC Viernheim226677.027.527.507
2.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach185476.024.017.006
3.Jeschke,JanSC Schwarzenbach191575.026.013.005
4.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken188374.027.012.503
5.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken188274.023.510.503
6.Boder,JanSC ML Kastellaun212374.023.59.504
7.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen156073.525.59.503
8.Windmüller,SimonSC Saarlouis118573.516.54.753
9.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg191773.031.510.252
10.Ewerhardy,MoritzSV Riegelsberg165473.026.54.503
11.Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach149473.025.06.502
12.Prem,PhilippSC Saarlouis92072.021.03.502
13.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach88571.021.52.001
14.Hänselmann,HendrikKarlsruher SF181910.017.50.000